Kies een team
TEC
VS
ADO '20
Zondag 26 Mei 2019 14:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
19-05 14:00
JVC Cuijk
0
TEC
4
3e divisie
11-05 19:00
TEC
1
Quick '20
1
3e divisie
05-05 14:00
HBS
0
TEC
1
3e divisie
Zwaluw VFC 3
VS
TEC 2
Zondag 26 Mei 2019 11:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
19-05 12:00
TEC 2
3
Den Dungen 3
2
3e klasse
12-05 10:30
RKDVC 6
4
TEC 2
0
3e klasse
05-05 12:00
TEC 2
2
Nemelaer 3
3
3e klasse
TEC 2
VS
HSSC'61 3
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 14:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 14:30
Asperen 2
1
TEC 2
1
2e klasse
11-05 14:00
TEC 2
0
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2
5
2e klasse
04-05 13:00
NOAD'32 2
5
TEC 2
2
2e klasse
MEC'07 3
VS
TEC 4
Donderdag 23 Mei 2019 19:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
19-05 12:00
TEC 4
3
MEC'07 4
0
6e klasse
16-05 20:00
TEC 4
7
RKTVC 4
2
6e klasse
12-05 13:00
MEC'07 3
TEC 4
6e klasse
Geen wedstrijd gepland
20-04 10:30
vv Ede/Victoria G1
0
TEC G1
6
2e klasse
06-04 13:15
Jonge Kracht G1
1
TEC G1
0
2e klasse
23-03 13:00
TEC G1
2
Eendracht Arnhem G1
1
2e klasse
Geen wedstrijd gepland
18-05 11:30
TGG G2G
1
TEC G2
2
2e klasse
04-05 13:00
RKKSV G2G
3
TEC G2
2
2e klasse
13-04 11:00
TEC G2
2
Bavel G1
1
2e klasse
TEC JO10-1
VS
FC Engelen JO10-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 09:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
15-09 09:30
TEC JO10-1
4
Theole JO10-1
8
B4320 Zwaluen jeugdbeker Onder 10 poule
08-09 09:30
TEC JO10-1
2
LRC JO10-1
1
B4320 Zwaluen jeugdbeker Onder 10 poule
01-09 09:00
RKTVC JO10-1
7
TEC JO10-1
4
B4320 Zwaluen jeugdbeker Onder 10 poule
GVV'63 JO10-1G
VS
TEC JO10-2
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 08:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
Geen uitslagen gevonden
TEC JO11-1
VS
Beesd JO11-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 09:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 09:00
Heukelum JO11-1
2
TEC JO11-1
4
3e klasse
11-05 09:30
TEC JO11-1
4
Ameide JO11-1
3
3e klasse
20-04 10:15
RKTVC JO11-2
1
TEC JO11-1
8
3e klasse
SteDoCo JO12-1
VS
TEC JO12-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 10:15
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 09:30
TEC JO12-1
4
SVW JO12-1
0
1e klasse
04-05 09:30
TEC JO12-1
1
The Gunners JO12-1
2
1e klasse
13-04 10:00
De Alblas JO12-1
3
TEC JO12-1
0
1e klasse
TEC JO13-1
VS
TSV Gudok JO13-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 11:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 09:15
Baronie JO13-2
2
TEC JO13-1
8
Hoofdklasse
11-05 10:15
DESK JO13-1
0
TEC JO13-1
3
Hoofdklasse
04-05 11:00
TEC JO13-1
3
Dongen JO13-1
0
Hoofdklasse
TEC JO13-2
VS
Tricht JO13-2
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 12:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 11:00
Buren Jo13-2G
2
TEC JO13-2
11
5e klasse
11-05 12:30
TEC JO13-2
5
LRC JO13-2
2
5e klasse
04-05 12:30
MVV'58 JO13-3
3
TEC JO13-2
1
5e klasse
BMC JO14-1
VS
TEC JO14-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 11:15
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 10:00
TEC JO14-1
6
Vlijmense Boys JO14-1
2
2e klasse
11-05 11:15
Unitas JO14-1
5
TEC JO14-1
1
2e klasse
09-05 19:00
SV BLC JO14-1
3
TEC JO14-1
4
2e klasse
TSV Gudok JO16-1
VS
TEC JO16-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 13:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
23-03 13:00
TEC JO16-1
6
WNC JO16-1
2
1e klasse
16-03 13:00
Theole JO16-1
TEC JO16-1
1e klasse
09-02 13:00
TEC JO16-1
3
Haarsteeg JO16-1
0
1e klasse
TEC JO19-1
VS
RKTVC JO19-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 15:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
11-05 13:00
NOAD'32 JO19-1
0
TEC JO19-1
11
2e klasse
07-05 20:00
TEC JO19-1
5
Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO19-1
2
2e klasse
13-04 12:30
MVV'58 JO19-1
2
TEC JO19-1
4
2e klasse
Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-2
VS
TEC JO8-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 08:30
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
Geen uitslagen gevonden
TEC MO13-1
VS
Asperen MO13-1
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019 11:00
07
Dag
24
Uur
30
Min
15
Sec
18-05 11:45
WNC MO13-1
1
TEC MO13-1
2
251 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar)
11-05 11:00
TEC MO13-1
5
MEC'07 MO13-1
2
251 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar)
06-05 19:00
LRC MO13-1
2
TEC MO13-1
1
251 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar)